Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
63.9K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 21 Sunset Hills Rd., Laurel, MS 39443
    1/43 43

    closed

    $357,500

    $357,500

    5 Beds4 Baths3,407 SqFt

    21 Sunset Hills Rd., Laurel, MS 39443

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Natalie Graham of Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 601 Fall Creek Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    1/22 22

    closed

    $374,900

    2.7%

    $364,790

    3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

    601 Fall Creek Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa Burnett of Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2215 Drone Way, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/56 56

    closed

    $265,000

    $265,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

    2215 Drone Way, Columbia, TN 38401

    Townhouse

    Listed by Laurie Hendrickson of TriStar Elite Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/39 39

    Register For Price

    *** Bed*** Bath*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Condo

    Corpus Christi/Coastal Bend (CCMLS) - South Texas MLS

    READ MORE

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

  • 862 & 864 MS-15, Stringer, MS 39481
    1/24 24

    closed

    $147,000

    $147,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    862 & 864 MS-15, Stringer, MS 39481

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Natalie Graham of Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3914 Brookdale CIR N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    1/33 33

    closed

    $239,900

    3.3%

    $232,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

    3914 Brookdale CIR N, Minneapolis, MN 55443

    Townhouse

    Listed by Andrew Barnes of Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2519 River Trail Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
    1/37 37

    closed

    $315,000

    1.6%

    $310,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,216 SqFt

    2519 River Trail Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jarod Sadler of Real Broker

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/21 21

    Register For Price

    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

    Address Not Disclosed

    Single Family Home

    Corpus Christi/Coastal Bend (CCMLS) - South Texas MLS

    READ MORE

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

  • 17 Parson's Creek Dr., Hattiesburg, MS 39402
    1/55 55

    closed

    $589,500

    $589,500

    4 Beds4 Baths3,189 SqFt

    17 Parson's Creek Dr., Hattiesburg, MS 39402

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Natalie Graham of Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 658 RUE SAINT MICHAEL, Gretna, LA 70056
    1/27 27

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

    658 RUE SAINT MICHAEL, Gretna, LA 70056

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ENRG Global Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)

    READ MORE

  • 2310 Nevada DR, Alamogordo, NM 88310
    1/37 37

    sold

    $189,900

    $189,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

    2310 Nevada DR, Alamogordo, NM 88310

    Condo, Townhouse

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 625 MELINDA LANE, Birmingham, AL 35214
    1/28 28

    sold

    $170,000

    $170,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,271 SqFt

    625 MELINDA LANE, Birmingham, AL 35214

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc

    READ MORE

  • 8170 W Beckton Ln, Garden City, ID 83714-1375
    1/18 18

    closed

    $430,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt

    8170 W Beckton Ln, Garden City, ID 83714-1375

    Townhouse

    Listed by Michael Brouse of LPT Realty

    Intermountain MLS (IMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 894 Valencia, Alamogordo, NM 88310
    1/44 44

    sold

    $268,900

    1.5%

    $265,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,622 SqFt

    894 Valencia, Alamogordo, NM 88310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KA Realty LLC

    READ MORE

  • 808 W 5th St., Laurel, MS 39440
    1/26 26

    closed

    $95,900

    $95,900

    808 W 5th St., Laurel, MS 39440

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Natalie Graham of Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1512 Pinon DR, Alamogordo, NM 88310
    1/44 44

    sold

    $205,000

    $205,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

    1512 Pinon DR, Alamogordo, NM 88310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sudderth Nelson

    READ MORE

  • 3220 Sunny CIR, Alamogordo, NM 88310
    1/39 39

    sold

    $264,900

    $264,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

    3220 Sunny CIR, Alamogordo, NM 88310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2504 Yale AVE, Alamogordo, NM 88310
    1/42 42

    sold

    $175,000

    $175,000

    3 Beds1.75 Baths1,472 SqFt

    2504 Yale AVE, Alamogordo, NM 88310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Reliance Real Estate Group of Alamogordo,LLC

    READ MORE

  • 32797 W COLUMBIA LN, Hermiston, OR 97838
    1/16 16

    sold

    $450,000

    0.4%

    $448,000

    4 Beds2 Baths3,734 SqFt

    32797 W COLUMBIA LN, Hermiston, OR 97838

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 2472 Sedona Ridge, Alamogordo, NM 88310
    1/44 44

    sold

    $468,000

    $468,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,324 SqFt

    2472 Sedona Ridge, Alamogordo, NM 88310

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Future Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 7204 NE 84th CT, Kansas City, MO 64157
    1/28 28

    closed

    $550,000

    $550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

    7204 NE 84th CT, Kansas City, MO 64157

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sharp Homes Team of Epique Realty

    Heartland MLS KS / Southeast Kansas AOR

    READ MORE

  • 3707 S Canterbury PL, Independence, MO 64055
    1/28 28

    closed

    $170,000

    $170,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt

    3707 S Canterbury PL, Independence, MO 64055

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sharp Homes Team of Epique Realty

    Heartland MLS KS / Southeast Kansas AOR

    READ MORE

  • 23293 E Jamison DR, Aurora, CO 80016
    1/21 21

    closed

    $485,000

    $485,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,439 SqFt

    23293 E Jamison DR, Aurora, CO 80016

    Townhouse

    MLS# 4824631

    Listed by Megastar Realty

    REColorado (REColorado MLS)

    READ MORE

  • 107 W 104th ST, Kansas City, MO 64114
    1/31 31

    closed

    $330,000

    $330,000

    6 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt

    107 W 104th ST, Kansas City, MO 64114

    Single Family Home