Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
27 Properties

27 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 1425 Wood ST, Grove, OK 74344
    1/20 20

    closed

    $145,000

    6.9%

    $135,000

    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    1425 Wood ST, Grove, OK 74344

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 3743 W 45th ST, Tulsa, OK 74107
    1/30 30

    closed

    $165,000

    3.6%

    $159,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

    3743 W 45th ST, Tulsa, OK 74107

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Concept Realty

    READ MORE

  • 10029 E 131st PL S, Bixby, OK 74014
    1/2 2

    closed

    $368,900

    1.1%

    $372,800

    5 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

    10029 E 131st PL S, Bixby, OK 74014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 175 Maple Leaf DR, Durant, OK 74701
    1/14 14

    closed

    $339,000

    0.6%

    $337,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

    175 Maple Leaf DR, Durant, OK 74701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Impact Realty, LLC.

    READ MORE

  • 19 Conner WAY, Calera, OK 74730
    1/55 55

    closed

    $609,000

    1.5%

    $600,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,414 SqFt

    19 Conner WAY, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 204 Maple Leaf, Durant, OK 74701
    1/16 16

    closed

    $338,000

    $338,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

    204 Maple Leaf, Durant, OK 74701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Impact Realty, LLC.

    READ MORE

  • 272 Peach Tree RD, Calera, OK 74730
    1/32 32

    closed

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    272 Peach Tree RD, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 46 Red Cedar CIR, Durant, OK 74701
    1/30 30

    closed

    $645,000

    $645,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,849 SqFt

    46 Red Cedar CIR, Durant, OK 74701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Impact Realty, LLC.

    READ MORE

  • 168 Crimson LN, Calera, OK 74730

    closed

    $321,900

    0.6%

    $320,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    168 Crimson LN, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 130 Peach Tree RD, Calera, OK 74730

    closed

    $334,900

    1.3%

    $330,700

    4 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

    130 Peach Tree RD, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 140 Crimson LN, Calera, OK 74701
    1/3 3

    closed

    $320,500

    $320,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt

    140 Crimson LN, Calera, OK 74701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 53 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730
    1/8 8

    closed

    $320,900

    $320,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    53 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 11 Pecan Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075
    1/33 33

    sold

    $359,000

    2.8%

    $349,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

    11 Pecan Dr, Stillwater, OK 74075

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty ONE Group Champion - Stillwater

    READ MORE

  • 31990 S 624th PL #H10, Grove, OK 74334
    1/18 18

    closed

    $215,000

    $215,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,350 SqFt

    31990 S 624th PL #H10, Grove, OK 74334

    Multi-Family, Condo

    Listed by Joni Gaertner of EXP Realty LLC

    Heartland MLS KS / Southeast Kansas AOR

    READ MORE

  • 23 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    closed

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt

    23 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

    READ MORE

  • 36 Grove WAY, Durant, OK 74701
    1/27 27

    closed

    $329,000

    $329,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

    36 Grove WAY, Durant, OK 74701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brewer Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 52 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730
    1/12 12

    closed

    $314,900

    $314,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

    52 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by House Properties, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 3456 Scenic, Grove, OK 74344
    1/35 35

    closed

    $498,000

    0.4%

    $500,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

    3456 Scenic, Grove, OK 74344

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 31990 S 624 #A8, Grove, OK 74344
    1/16 16

    closed

    $239,500

    $239,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    31990 S 624 #A8, Grove, OK 74344

    Condo

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 54 Grace, Calera, OK 74730
    1/3 3

    closed

    $35,000

    7.1%

    $32,500

    0.9 Acres

    54 Grace, Calera, OK 74730

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Bryan Appraisal & Realty

    READ MORE

  • 11 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    closed

    $279,900

    3.6%

    $269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    11 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by House Properties, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 14 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    closed

    $303,000

    $303,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

    14 Grace LN, Calera, OK 74730

    Single Family Home

    Listed by House Properties, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 11395 S 440 RD, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    closed

    $59,900

    8.5%

    $65,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    11395 S 440 RD, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vylla Home

    READ MORE

  • 503 S Walnut ST, Locust Grove, OK 74352
    1/11 11

    closed

    $95,000

    5.3%

    $100,000

    2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

    503 S Walnut ST, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Epique Realty

+1(512) 387-0722 admin@epiquerealty.com

License ID: DRE01797917

8383 Wilshire Blvd Ste 800, Beverly Hills, CA, 90211

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique Realty, Inc

Epique Realty

+1(512) 387-0722 admin@epiquerealty.com

License ID: DRE01797917

8383 Wilshire Blvd Ste 800, Beverly Hills, CA, 90211

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Get Pre Approved
      Sellers
      Agents